Vereine und Verbände

Verein   Ansprechpartner
Akkordeonfreunde

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Brenner, Beate
Thomastr. 15
Tel. 07255/9632


Sand, Monika
Südliche Waldstr. 3
Waghäusel
Tel. 07254/60830

Altenwerk

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Notheisen, Gertrud
Birkenweg 1
Tel. 07255/8041


Weschenfelder, Hilda
Waldstr. 28


Bezirksimkerverein Philippsburg

1. Vorstand:


Kremer, Anton
Bastwaldstr. 7
Tel. 07255/5399

"cantamos" - Der Chor

1. Vorstand:




2. Vorstand:

Gromer, Angelika
Odenwaldstr. 23


Knebel, Wolfgang
Dreisamweg 7
Tel. 07255/726440

Carnevalsclub

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Rudolph, Reiner
Odenwaldstr. 9 c
Tel. 07255/1305


Köhler, Thomas
Blauenstr. 8
Tel. 07255/90975

CDU-Gemeindeverband

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Knopke, Manfred
Hardtweg 21
Tel. 07255/903255


Batschauer, Karlheinz
Vogelsang 2

DC-Chaplin

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Ring, Martin
Rheinstr. 4
Tel. 07255/5249


Köhler, Meinrad
Kolpingstr. 2F

DRK-Ortsverein e.V.

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Geider, Werner
Rheinstr. 39
Tel. 07255/903055


Deutsch, Daniel

Fanfarencorps

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Imgrund, Johannes
Schwarzwaldstr. 9
Tel. 07255/4435


Köhler, Mathias
Wiesenstr. 17

Förderverein Pfarrer-Graf-Schule"

1. Vorstand:




2. Vorstand:

Machado Rodrigues, Carmen
Hauptstr. 195
Tel. 07255/3972937


Hertel, Christian
Wagbachstr. 36

1. Hambrücker Guggemusik Forlebuzzelzunft

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Leier, Achim
Friedenstr. 18
Tel. 07255/721722


Bergholz, Frank
Industriestraße 29


Frauengemeinschaft

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Heil, Juliana
Eichenweg 8
Tel. 07255/4556

Freie Wählervereinigung

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Debatin, Karl Heinz
Obere Brühlstraße 14
Tel. 07255/8492


Debatin, Reiner, Wiesenstraße 16

Freiw. Feuerwehr

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Scheuermann, Klaus
Hansjakobstr. 7
Tel. 07255/900785


Köhler, Dieter
Industriestr. 31
Tel. 07255/20758

Freizeitclub

1. Vorstand:




2. Vorstand:

Braun, Michael
Hahnenstraße 4
Tel. 07251/69379
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher


Szedlak, Siegbert
Hauptstr. 33
Tel. 07255/90862


Fußballverein

1. Vorstand:





2. Vorstand:

Pusch, Michael
Freiherr-von-Drais-Str. 10
76695 Forst
Tel. 07251/3025763


Schriftverkehr über: Abu-Ghoush, Awni
Weiherer Str. 2a

Gartenbauverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Schuhmacher, Wilhelm
Binsenriedweg 2
Tel. 07255/6185


Rieger, Erich
Feldbergstr. 8

Gesangverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Kretzler, Wolfgang
Feldbergstr. 7
Tel. 07255/20823


Zorn, Petra
Schwalbenweg 11

Gewerbeverein Hambrücken

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Achim Jacob
Hauptstr. 121
Tel. 07255/397530


Thomas Bruno
Hauptstr. 90
Tel. 07255/721260

Hambrigger Jungs ’06

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Ahl, Jochen
Saumstr. 34
Tel. 0160/94629861


Kretzler, Christian
Hofäckerstraße 15a
Tel. 0172/7172251

Hundesport- und Zuchtverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Rupp, Günther
Schillerstr. 3
Tel. 07255/3514


Wolfschläger, Gerhard
Hölderlinstr. 9


Junge Union

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Weis, Markus
Teichstr. 1
Tel. 07255/6131


Köhler, Tina
Rheinstraße 26

Katholisches Bildungswerk

1. Vorstand:


Moritz, Ingrid
Hornisgrindestr. 20
Tel. 07255/6890

Kath. Kirchenchor

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Baron, Eva
Tannenweg 5
Tel. 07255/397405


Neuberth, Angelika
Moselweg 1
Tel. 07255/9786

Kreis für natürliche Lebenshilfe

1. Vorstand:


Zimmermann, Heinz
Breisgaustraße 6
Tel. 07255/76682655

Kleintierzuchtverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Böser, Theodor
Hauptstraße 171
Tel. 07255/5513


Roller, Roland


Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Meinke, Jörg-Uwe
Hansjakobstr. 1a
Tel. 07255/900953


Schilder, Jürgen
Schauinslandstr. 4
Tel. 07255/725871

Ministranten

1. Vorstand:


Budig, Christopher
Schwarzwaldstr. 3
Tel. 07255/6475

Motorradfreunde

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Kletti, Jürgen
Kirchstr. 90
Tel. 07255/900707


Blümle, Sandor
Obere Brühlstr. 8

Musikverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Streck, Melanie
Brucknerweg 5
Tel.07255/20111


Notheis, Benjamin
Hardtweg 59
Tel. 07255/5885

Naturschutzbund

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Debatin, Franz
Schoferstr. 9
Tel. 07255/1531


Breuer, Lore
Wagbachstr. 2

Katholischer Pfarrgemeinderat

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Krämer, Dieter
Teichstr. 5
Tel. 07255/8117


Baron, Bianka
Waldstr. 1
Reisetauben-Zuchtverein

1. Vorstand:




2. Vorstand:

Anselment, Hans
Wagbachstr. 50
68753 Waghäusel
Tel. 07254/72911


Purge, Jaak
Südendstr. 13
68709 Kronau

Reit- und Fahrverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Wilhelm, Bernhard
Hauptstraße 37
Tel. 07255/903046


Erbrecht, Hans
Hauptstr. 72

Schützenverein

1. Vorstand:


Grub, Walter
Saumstraße 17
Tel. 07255/6468

SPD Ortsverband

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Krätsch-Sievert, Petra
Kirchstraße 39
Tel. 07255/397204


Bischoff, Adelbert
Kolpingstraße 32
Tel. 07255/6554

Sportkegelverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Kempf, Ingo
Adenauerstr. 28
Tel. 07255/7685106


Notheisen, Wendelin
Wagbachstr. 36
07255/6390

Taekwondo-Club

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Heck, Stephan
Adenauerstr. 16
Tel. 07255/2894


Krzelj, Ingrit
Bachweg 7
Tel. 07255/3231

Tennisclub

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Grub, Werner
Odenwaldstr. 25
Tel. 07255/1021


Steger, Urban
Kleinfeldweg 9
Tel. 07255/2941

Turnverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Grub, Thomas
Bachweg 1
Tel. 07255/1001


Batschauer, Karlheinz
Vogelsang 2

VDK Ortsgruppe

1. Vorstand:


Raab, Kurt
Dreisamweg 4
Tel. 07255/2875

Verein der Schachfreunde

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Bischoff, Sebastian




Riedel, Oliver
Bruchgärten 6

Vogelschutz- und Zuchtverein

1. Vorstand:



2. Vorstand:

Marton, Ludwig
Rheinstraße 4
Tel. 07255/3972337


Haut, Franz
Obere Brühlstraße 3

 

Veranstaltungen

< Juni 2017 >
So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30